Bluffton Family Recreation
Register Now

Bluffton Family Recreation

Availability
Date:

12 am
1 am
2 am
3 am
4 am
5 am
6 am
7 am
8 am
9 am
10 am
11 am
12 pm
1 pm
2 pm
3 pm
4 pm
5 pm
6 pm
7 pm
8 pm
9 pm
10 pm
11 pm
Gym
Arena
Citizens National Bank Room
Kids Room
Mercy Health Pavillion


= Unavailable     = Available

Facility Information

215 Snider Road
Bluffton, OH 45817
Phone: (419) 358-4150




Reservations & Activities

Click on an activity or reservation name for details or the date for the activity schedule.

Start:  
End:  
Area:

Program Event Teams Date Time
Indoor Soccer 2022-2023 2- Pool B Chaffing the Dream @ A.C. Detailing Sunday January 29, 2023 12:00 PM - 01:00 PM
Boys Basketball League 4th Grade Team Registration Allen East @ Grove Dawgs Sunday January 29, 2023 12:30 PM - 01:30 PM
Indoor Soccer 2022-2023 2- Pool B C4 @ Goofy Grobers Sunday January 29, 2023 01:00 PM - 02:00 PM
Boys Basketball League 4th Grade Team Registration Delphos Jefferson @ Arlington Red Devils Sunday January 29, 2023 01:30 PM - 02:30 PM
Indoor Soccer 2022-2023 2- Pool B Arlington Summer Pick-up @ Just Trying Sunday January 29, 2023 02:00 PM - 03:00 PM
Jazzercise Jazzercise Sunday January 29, 2023 02:00 PM - 03:00 PM
Boys Basketball League 4th Grade Team Registration Arlington Black @ Bluffton White Sunday January 29, 2023 02:30 PM - 03:30 PM
Cardio Drumming Cardio Drumming- Sundays 3pm-4pm Sunday January 29, 2023 03:00 PM - 04:00 PM
Indoor Soccer 2022-2023 2- Pool B Two Left Feet @ No Narcs Sunday January 29, 2023 03:00 PM - 04:00 PM
Boys Basketball League 4th Grade Team Registration Bluffton Red @ CG Bulldogs Sunday January 29, 2023 03:30 PM - 04:30 PM
Indoor Soccer 2022-2023 2- Pool C Ball On @ Ada Imagine Dragons Sunday January 29, 2023 04:00 PM - 05:00 PM
Indoor Soccer 2022-2023 2- Pool C Diamond Dogs @ Goons United FC Sunday January 29, 2023 05:00 PM - 06:00 PM
Indoor Soccer 2022-2023 2- Pool A Power Puff Bois @ TCS Pioneers Sunday January 29, 2023 06:00 PM - 07:00 PM
Indoor Soccer 2022-2023 2- Pool C VOC (Very Organized Chaos) @ That Team 2.0 Sunday January 29, 2023 07:00 PM - 08:00 PM
Indoor Soccer 2022-2023 2- Pool A Falcons @ Beets FC Sunday January 29, 2023 08:00 PM - 09:00 PM
Indoor Soccer 2022-2023 2- Pool A That Team @ Landluvrs Sunday January 29, 2023 09:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Jazzercise Jazzercise Monday January 30, 2023 05:30 AM - 06:30 AM
Tour de TRX Tour de TRX- Monday 5:30am-6:30am Monday January 30, 2023 05:30 AM - 06:30 AM
All- Star Aerobics All Star Aerobics- Monday 8:30am-9:30am Monday January 30, 2023 08:30 AM - 09:30 AM
Fit Over 50 Fit Over 50- Monday Monday January 30, 2023 09:45 AM - 10:30 AM
TRX TRX- Monday 12:15pm-12:45pm Monday January 30, 2023 12:15 PM - 12:45 PM
HS Boys Soccer Monday January 30, 2023 03:30 PM - 04:45 PM
Youth Programs 2022-2023 Lil Racquets- Winter Session 2 Monday January 30, 2023 04:15 PM - 04:45 PM
Youth Programs 2022-2023 Racquets- Winter Session 2 Monday January 30, 2023 04:45 PM - 05:15 PM
Indoor Soccer 2022-2023 2 U12- Team Registration Flash @ Bluffton Strikers Monday January 30, 2023 05:30 PM - 06:30 PM
Jazzercise Jazzercise Monday January 30, 2023 05:30 PM - 06:30 PM
Cycling Cycling- Monday 6pm-7pm Monday January 30, 2023 06:00 PM - 07:00 PM
Indoor Soccer 2022-2023 2 U12- Team Registration Pacesetter South U12 Red @ Team Elite Monday January 30, 2023 06:30 PM - 07:30 PM
Indoor Soccer 2022-2023 2 U12- Team Registration PCFC Boys @ Bluffton Pirates Red Monday January 30, 2023 07:30 PM - 08:30 PM
Indoor Soccer 2022-2023 2 U12- Team Registration PCFC Girls @ Bluffton Black Monday January 30, 2023 08:30 PM - 09:30 PM
Jazzercise Jazzercise Tuesday January 31, 2023 05:30 AM - 06:30 AM
Pickleball Pickleball Tuesday January 31, 2023 08:30 AM - 11:00 AM
Senior TRX Senior TRX- Tuesday 9:45am-10:30am Tuesday January 31, 2023 09:45 AM - 10:30 AM
Cycling Cycling- Tuesday 12:15pm-12:45pm Tuesday January 31, 2023 12:15 PM - 12:45 PM
HS Boys Soccer Tuesday January 31, 2023 03:30 PM - 04:45 PM
Jazzercise Jazzercise Tuesday January 31, 2023 05:30 PM - 06:30 PM
Jazzercise Jazzercise Wednesday February 1, 2023 05:30 AM - 06:30 AM
Tour de TRX Tour de TRX- Wednesday 5:30am-6:30am Wednesday February 1, 2023 05:30 AM - 06:30 AM
Balance & Stretching Balance & Stretching- Wednesday 7:45am-8:15am Wednesday February 1, 2023 07:45 AM - 08:15 AM
All- Star Aerobics All- Star Aerobics- Wednesday 8:30am-9:30am Wednesday February 1, 2023 08:30 AM - 09:30 AM
Fit Over 50 Fit Over 50- Wednesday Wednesday February 1, 2023 09:45 AM - 10:30 AM
TRX TRX- Wednesday 12:15pm-12:45pm Wednesday February 1, 2023 12:15 PM - 12:45 PM
Youth Programs 2022-2023 Lil Kickers 1- Winter Session 2 Wednesday February 1, 2023 04:00 PM - 04:30 PM
Youth Programs 2022-2023 Lil Kickers 2- Winter Session 2 Wednesday February 1, 2023 04:30 PM - 05:00 PM
Youth Programs 2022-2023 Kickers- Winter Session 2 Wednesday February 1, 2023 05:00 PM - 05:45 PM
Jazzercise Jazzercise Wednesday February 1, 2023 05:30 PM - 06:30 PM
HIIT HIIT- Wednesday 6pm-7pm Wednesday February 1, 2023 06:00 PM - 07:00 PM
soccer- McKean Wednesday February 1, 2023 06:00 PM - 07:00 PM
Soccer practice- Secord Wednesday February 1, 2023 07:00 PM - 08:00 PM
Pickleball Pickleball Wednesday February 1, 2023 07:00 PM - 09:00 PM
Jazzercise Jazzercise Thursday February 2, 2023 05:30 AM - 06:30 AM
Pickleball Pickleball Thursday February 2, 2023 08:30 AM - 11:00 AM
Senior TRX Senior TRX- Thursday 9:45am-10:30am Thursday February 2, 2023 09:45 AM - 10:30 AM
Cycling Cycling- Thursday 12:15pm-12:45pm Thursday February 2, 2023 12:15 PM - 12:45 PM
Youth Programs 2022-2023 Lil Tumblers- Winter Session 2 Thursday February 2, 2023 04:15 PM - 05:00 PM
Youth Programs 2022-2023 Tumblers 1- Winter Session 2 Thursday February 2, 2023 05:00 PM - 05:45 PM
Indoor Soccer 2022-2023 2 HS Boys- Team Registration Bluffton Black @ Ada- Williams Thursday February 2, 2023 05:00 PM - 06:00 PM
Jazzercise Jazzercise Thursday February 2, 2023 05:30 PM - 06:30 PM
Indoor Soccer 2022-2023 2 HS Boys- Team Registration OG Titans @ Ada- Jolliff Thursday February 2, 2023 06:00 PM - 07:00 PM
Youth Programs 2022-2023 Tumblers 2- Winter Session 2 Thursday February 2, 2023 06:00 PM - 06:45 PM
Cardio Drumming Cardio Drumming- Thursdays 6:45pm-7:30pm Thursday February 2, 2023 06:45 PM - 07:30 PM
Indoor Soccer 2022-2023 2 HS Boys- Team Registration Bluffton White @ Bluffton Red Thursday February 2, 2023 07:00 PM - 08:00 PM
Indoor Soccer 2022-2023 2 HS Boys- Team Registration North American Druid Society @ Allen East Ball Busters Thursday February 2, 2023 08:00 PM - 09:00 PM
Jazzercise Jazzercise Friday February 3, 2023 05:30 AM - 06:30 AM
HIIT HIIT- Friday 6am-7am Friday February 3, 2023 06:00 AM - 07:00 AM
Yoga Yoga- Friday 8:30am-9:30am Friday February 3, 2023 08:30 AM - 09:30 AM
Fit Over 50 Fit Over 50- Friday Friday February 3, 2023 09:45 AM - 10:30 AM
TRX TRX- Friday 12:15pm-12:45pm Friday February 3, 2023 12:15 PM - 12:45 PM
Pickleball Beginners Class Friday February 3, 2023 01:00 PM - 03:00 PM
Lee Practice Friday February 3, 2023 04:30 PM - 05:45 PM
Pickleball Pickleball Friday February 3, 2023 06:00 PM - 08:00 PM
Youth Programs 2022-2023 Woodworking- Winter Session 2 Friday February 3, 2023 06:00 PM - 06:45 PM
Jazzercise Jazzercise Saturday February 4, 2023 08:00 AM - 09:00 AM
Indoor Soccer 2022-2023 2 HS Coed- Team Registration Ball Busters @ AE Bluegills Saturday February 4, 2023 09:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Girls Basketball League 4th Grade Team Registration Pandora-Gilboa Rockets @ Cory Rawson Saturday February 4, 2023 09:30 AM - 10:30 AM
Indoor Soccer 2022-2023 2 HS Coed- Team Registration WWSD @ Super Soakers Saturday February 4, 2023 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Girls Basketball League 4th Grade Team Registration Allen East White @ Lady Pirates Saturday February 4, 2023 10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
Indoor Soccer 2022-2023 2 U15 Boys- Team Registration Warriors @ Bluffton Strikers Saturday February 4, 2023 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Girls Basketball League 4th Grade Team Registration Allen East Blue @ Bluffton Lady Red Saturday February 4, 2023 11:30 AM - 12:30 PM
Indoor Soccer 2022-2023 2 U15 Boys- Team Registration Shaw @ Tiffin Saturday February 4, 2023 12:00 PM - 01:00 PM
Girls Basketball League 4th Grade Team Registration Arlington Lady Devils @ Bluffton Lady Red Saturday February 4, 2023 12:30 PM - 01:30 PM
Indoor Soccer 2022-2023 2 U10 Girls- Team Registration Red Stars @ Ladybugs Saturday February 4, 2023 01:00 PM - 02:00 PM
Indoor Soccer 2022-2023 2 U10 Girls- Team Registration CG Lady Bulldogs @ Ladybugs Saturday February 4, 2023 02:00 PM - 03:00 PM
Indoor Soccer 2022-2023 2- Pool B Goofy Grobers @ A.C. Detailing Sunday February 5, 2023 12:00 PM - 01:00 PM
Boys Basketball League 4th Grade Team Registration Grove Dawgs @ Bluffton Red Sunday February 5, 2023 12:30 PM - 01:30 PM
Indoor Soccer 2022-2023 2- Pool B Chaffing the Dream @ Just Trying Sunday February 5, 2023 01:00 PM - 02:00 PM
Boys Basketball League 4th Grade Team Registration Arlington Black @ Delphos Jefferson Sunday February 5, 2023 01:30 PM - 02:30 PM
Indoor Soccer 2022-2023 2- Pool B Two Left Feet @ C4 Sunday February 5, 2023 02:00 PM - 03:00 PM
Jazzercise Jazzercise Sunday February 5, 2023 02:00 PM - 03:00 PM
Boys Basketball League 4th Grade Team Registration CG Bulldogs @ Allen East Sunday February 5, 2023 02:30 PM - 03:30 PM
Indoor Soccer 2022-2023 2- Pool B Arlington Summer Pick-up @ No Narcs Sunday February 5, 2023 03:00 PM - 04:00 PM
Cardio Drumming Cardio Drumming- Sundays 3pm-4pm Sunday February 5, 2023 03:00 PM - 04:00 PM
Boys Basketball League 4th Grade Team Registration Arlington Red Devils @ Bluffton White Sunday February 5, 2023 03:30 PM - 04:30 PM
Indoor Soccer 2022-2023 2- Pool C Ball On @ Goons United FC Sunday February 5, 2023 04:00 PM - 05:00 PM
Indoor Soccer 2022-2023 2- Pool C Diamond Dogs @ VOC (Very Organized Chaos) Sunday February 5, 2023 05:00 PM - 06:00 PM
Indoor Soccer 2022-2023 2- Pool A Landluvrs @ Power Puff Bois Sunday February 5, 2023 06:00 PM - 07:00 PM
Indoor Soccer 2022-2023 2- Pool C That Team 2.0 @ Ada Imagine Dragons Sunday February 5, 2023 07:00 PM - 08:00 PM
Indoor Soccer 2022-2023 2- Pool A Falcons @ TCS Pioneers Sunday February 5, 2023 08:00 PM - 09:00 PM
Indoor Soccer 2022-2023 2- Pool A Beets FC @ That Team Sunday February 5, 2023 09:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Jazzercise Jazzercise Monday February 6, 2023 05:30 AM - 06:30 AM
Tour de TRX Tour de TRX- Monday 5:30am-6:30am Monday February 6, 2023 05:30 AM - 06:30 AM
All- Star Aerobics All Star Aerobics- Monday 8:30am-9:30am Monday February 6, 2023 08:30 AM - 09:30 AM
Fit Over 50 Fit Over 50- Monday Monday February 6, 2023 09:45 AM - 10:30 AM
TRX TRX- Monday 12:15pm-12:45pm Monday February 6, 2023 12:15 PM - 12:45 PM
HS Boys Soccer Monday February 6, 2023 03:30 PM - 04:45 PM
Youth Programs 2022-2023 Lil Racquets- Winter Session 2 Monday February 6, 2023 04:15 PM - 04:45 PM
Youth Programs 2022-2023 Racquets- Winter Session 2 Monday February 6, 2023 04:45 PM - 05:15 PM
Jazzercise Jazzercise Monday February 6, 2023 05:30 PM - 06:30 PM
Indoor Soccer 2022-2023 2 U12- Team Registration Bluffton Pirates Red @ Team Elite Monday February 6, 2023 05:30 PM - 06:30 PM
Cycling Cycling- Monday 6pm-7pm Monday February 6, 2023 06:00 PM - 07:00 PM
Indoor Soccer 2022-2023 2 U12- Team Registration Flash @ PCFC Boys Monday February 6, 2023 06:30 PM - 07:30 PM
Indoor Soccer 2022-2023 2 U12- Team Registration PCFC Girls @ Pacesetter South U12 Red Monday February 6, 2023 07:30 PM - 08:30 PM
Indoor Soccer 2022-2023 2 U12- Team Registration Bluffton Black @ Bluffton Strikers Monday February 6, 2023 08:30 PM - 09:30 PM
Jazzercise Jazzercise Tuesday February 7, 2023 05:30 AM - 06:30 AM
Pickleball Pickleball Tuesday February 7, 2023 08:30 AM - 11:00 AM
Senior TRX Senior TRX- Tuesday 9:45am-10:30am Tuesday February 7, 2023 09:45 AM - 10:30 AM
Cycling Cycling- Tuesday 12:15pm-12:45pm Tuesday February 7, 2023 12:15 PM - 12:45 PM
HS Boys Soccer Tuesday February 7, 2023 03:30 PM - 04:45 PM
Jazzercise Jazzercise Tuesday February 7, 2023 05:30 PM - 06:30 PM
Basketball practice- Goings Tuesday February 7, 2023 06:30 PM - 08:00 PM
Jazzercise Jazzercise Wednesday February 8, 2023 05:30 AM - 06:30 AM
Tour de TRX Tour de TRX- Wednesday 5:30am-6:30am Wednesday February 8, 2023 05:30 AM - 06:30 AM
Balance & Stretching Balance & Stretching- Wednesday 7:45am-8:15am Wednesday February 8, 2023 07:45 AM - 08:15 AM
All- Star Aerobics All- Star Aerobics- Wednesday 8:30am-9:30am Wednesday February 8, 2023 08:30 AM - 09:30 AM
Fit Over 50 Fit Over 50- Wednesday Wednesday February 8, 2023 09:45 AM - 10:30 AM
TRX TRX- Wednesday 12:15pm-12:45pm Wednesday February 8, 2023 12:15 PM - 12:45 PM
Youth Programs 2022-2023 Lil Kickers 1- Winter Session 2 Wednesday February 8, 2023 04:00 PM - 04:30 PM
Youth Programs 2022-2023 Lil Kickers 2- Winter Session 2 Wednesday February 8, 2023 04:30 PM - 05:00 PM
Youth Programs 2022-2023 Kickers- Winter Session 2 Wednesday February 8, 2023 05:00 PM - 05:45 PM
Jazzercise Jazzercise Wednesday February 8, 2023 05:30 PM - 06:30 PM
Indoor Soccer 2022-2023 2 HS Boys- Team Registration Allen East Ball Busters @ OG Titans Wednesday February 8, 2023 06:00 PM - 07:00 PM
HIIT HIIT- Wednesday 6pm-7pm Wednesday February 8, 2023 06:00 PM - 07:00 PM
Indoor Soccer 2022-2023 2 HS Boys- Team Registration Bluffton Black @ North American Druid Society Wednesday February 8, 2023 07:00 PM - 08:00 PM
Pickleball Pickleball Wednesday February 8, 2023 07:00 PM - 09:00 PM
Indoor Soccer 2022-2023 2 HS Boys- Team Registration Ada- Jolliff @ Bluffton Red Wednesday February 8, 2023 08:00 PM - 09:00 PM
Indoor Soccer 2022-2023 2 HS Boys- Team Registration Ada- Williams @ Bluffton White Wednesday February 8, 2023 09:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Jazzercise Jazzercise Thursday February 9, 2023 05:30 AM - 06:30 AM
Pickleball Pickleball Thursday February 9, 2023 08:30 AM - 11:00 AM
Senior TRX Senior TRX- Thursday 9:45am-10:30am Thursday February 9, 2023 09:45 AM - 10:30 AM
Cycling Cycling- Thursday 12:15pm-12:45pm Thursday February 9, 2023 12:15 PM - 12:45 PM
Youth Programs 2022-2023 Lil Tumblers- Winter Session 2 Thursday February 9, 2023 04:15 PM - 05:00 PM
Youth Programs 2022-2023 Tumblers 1- Winter Session 2 Thursday February 9, 2023 05:00 PM - 05:45 PM
Indoor Soccer 2022-2023 2 HS Boys- Team Registration OG Titans @ Bluffton Red Thursday February 9, 2023 05:00 PM - 06:00 PM
Jazzercise Jazzercise Thursday February 9, 2023 05:30 PM - 06:30 PM
Indoor Soccer 2022-2023 2 HS Boys- Team Registration Allen East Ball Busters @ Ada- Williams Thursday February 9, 2023 06:00 PM - 07:00 PM
Youth Programs 2022-2023 Tumblers 2- Winter Session 2 Thursday February 9, 2023 06:00 PM - 06:45 PM
Cardio Drumming Cardio Drumming- Thursdays 6:45pm-7:30pm Thursday February 9, 2023 06:45 PM - 07:30 PM
Indoor Soccer 2022-2023 2 HS Boys- Team Registration Ada- Jolliff @ North American Druid Society Thursday February 9, 2023 07:00 PM - 08:00 PM
Indoor Soccer 2022-2023 2 HS Boys- Team Registration Bluffton White @ Bluffton Black Thursday February 9, 2023 08:00 PM - 09:00 PM
Jazzercise Jazzercise Friday February 10, 2023 05:30 AM - 06:30 AM
HIIT HIIT- Friday 6am-7am Friday February 10, 2023 06:00 AM - 07:00 AM
Yoga Yoga- Friday 8:30am-9:30am Friday February 10, 2023 08:30 AM - 09:30 AM
Fit Over 50 Fit Over 50- Friday Friday February 10, 2023 09:45 AM - 10:30 AM
TRX TRX- Friday 12:15pm-12:45pm Friday February 10, 2023 12:15 PM - 12:45 PM
Pickleball Beginners Class Friday February 10, 2023 01:00 PM - 03:00 PM
Lee Practice Friday February 10, 2023 04:30 PM - 05:45 PM
Soccer Practice- Meyers Friday February 10, 2023 06:00 PM - 07:00 PM
Pickleball Pickleball Friday February 10, 2023 06:00 PM - 08:00 PM
Youth Programs 2022-2023 Woodworking- Winter Session 2 Friday February 10, 2023 06:00 PM - 06:45 PM
Jazzercise Jazzercise Saturday February 11, 2023 08:00 AM - 09:00 AM
Indoor Soccer 2022-2023 2 HS Coed- Team Registration Super Soakers @ AE Bluegills Saturday February 11, 2023 09:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Indoor Soccer 2022-2023 2 HS Coed- Team Registration WWSD @ Ball Busters Saturday February 11, 2023 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Indoor Soccer 2022-2023 2 U15 Boys- Team Registration Tiffin @ Warriors Saturday February 11, 2023 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Indoor Soccer 2022-2023 2 U15 Boys- Team Registration Bluffton Strikers @ Shaw Saturday February 11, 2023 12:00 PM - 01:00 PM
Indoor Soccer 2022-2023 2 U10 Girls- Team Registration CG Lady Bulldogs @ Red Stars Saturday February 11, 2023 01:00 PM - 02:00 PM
Indoor Soccer 2022-2023 2 U10 Girls- Team Registration CG Lady Bulldogs @ Ladybugs Saturday February 11, 2023 02:00 PM - 03:00 PM
Jazzercise Jazzercise Sunday February 12, 2023 02:00 PM - 03:00 PM
Cardio Drumming Cardio Drumming- Sundays 3pm-4pm Sunday February 12, 2023 03:00 PM - 04:00 PM
Jazzercise Jazzercise Monday February 13, 2023 05:30 AM - 06:30 AM
Tour de TRX Tour de TRX- Monday 5:30am-6:30am Monday February 13, 2023 05:30 AM - 06:30 AM
All- Star Aerobics All Star Aerobics- Monday 8:30am-9:30am Monday February 13, 2023 08:30 AM - 09:30 AM
Fit Over 50 Fit Over 50- Monday Monday February 13, 2023 09:45 AM - 10:30 AM
TRX TRX- Monday 12:15pm-12:45pm Monday February 13, 2023 12:15 PM - 12:45 PM
HS Boys Soccer Monday February 13, 2023 03:30 PM - 04:45 PM
Youth Programs 2022-2023 Lil Racquets- Winter Session 2 Monday February 13, 2023 04:15 PM - 04:45 PM
Youth Programs 2022-2023 Racquets- Winter Session 2 Monday February 13, 2023 04:45 PM - 05:15 PM
Jazzercise Jazzercise Monday February 13, 2023 05:30 PM - 06:30 PM
Cycling Cycling- Monday 6pm-7pm Monday February 13, 2023 06:00 PM - 07:00 PM
Jazzercise Jazzercise Tuesday February 14, 2023 05:30 AM - 06:30 AM
Pickleball Pickleball Tuesday February 14, 2023 08:30 AM - 11:00 AM
Senior TRX Senior TRX- Tuesday 9:45am-10:30am Tuesday February 14, 2023 09:45 AM - 10:30 AM
Cycling Cycling- Tuesday 12:15pm-12:45pm Tuesday February 14, 2023 12:15 PM - 12:45 PM
HS Boys Soccer Tuesday February 14, 2023 03:30 PM - 04:45 PM
Jazzercise Jazzercise Tuesday February 14, 2023 05:30 PM - 06:30 PM
Basketball practice- Goings Tuesday February 14, 2023 06:30 PM - 08:00 PM
Jazzercise Jazzercise Wednesday February 15, 2023 05:30 AM - 06:30 AM
Tour de TRX Tour de TRX- Wednesday 5:30am-6:30am Wednesday February 15, 2023 05:30 AM - 06:30 AM
Balance & Stretching Balance & Stretching- Wednesday 7:45am-8:15am Wednesday February 15, 2023 07:45 AM - 08:15 AM
All- Star Aerobics All- Star Aerobics- Wednesday 8:30am-9:30am Wednesday February 15, 2023 08:30 AM - 09:30 AM
Fit Over 50 Fit Over 50- Wednesday Wednesday February 15, 2023 09:45 AM - 10:30 AM
TRX TRX- Wednesday 12:15pm-12:45pm Wednesday February 15, 2023 12:15 PM - 12:45 PM
Youth Programs 2022-2023 Lil Kickers 1- Winter Session 2 Wednesday February 15, 2023 04:00 PM - 04:30 PM
Youth Programs 2022-2023 Lil Kickers 2- Winter Session 2 Wednesday February 15, 2023 04:30 PM - 05:00 PM
Youth Programs 2022-2023 Kickers- Winter Session 2 Wednesday February 15, 2023 05:00 PM - 05:45 PM
Jazzercise Jazzercise Wednesday February 15, 2023 05:30 PM - 06:30 PM
HIIT HIIT- Wednesday 6pm-7pm Wednesday February 15, 2023 06:00 PM - 07:00 PM
soccer- McKean Wednesday February 15, 2023 06:00 PM - 07:00 PM
Pickleball Pickleball Wednesday February 15, 2023 07:00 PM - 09:00 PM
Jazzercise Jazzercise Thursday February 16, 2023 05:30 AM - 06:30 AM
Pickleball Pickleball Thursday February 16, 2023 08:30 AM - 11:00 AM
Senior TRX Senior TRX- Thursday 9:45am-10:30am Thursday February 16, 2023 09:45 AM - 10:30 AM
Cycling Cycling- Thursday 12:15pm-12:45pm Thursday February 16, 2023 12:15 PM - 12:45 PM
Youth Programs 2022-2023 Lil Tumblers- Winter Session 2 Thursday February 16, 2023 04:15 PM - 05:00 PM
Youth Programs 2022-2023 Tumblers 1- Winter Session 2 Thursday February 16, 2023 05:00 PM - 05:45 PM
Jazzercise Jazzercise Thursday February 16, 2023 05:30 PM - 06:30 PM
Youth Programs 2022-2023 Tumblers 2- Winter Session 2 Thursday February 16, 2023 06:00 PM - 06:45 PM
Cardio Drumming Cardio Drumming- Thursdays 6:45pm-7:30pm Thursday February 16, 2023 06:45 PM - 07:30 PM
Jazzercise Jazzercise Friday February 17, 2023 05:30 AM - 06:30 AM
HIIT HIIT- Friday 6am-7am Friday February 17, 2023 06:00 AM - 07:00 AM
Yoga Yoga- Friday 8:30am-9:30am Friday February 17, 2023 08:30 AM - 09:30 AM
Fit Over 50 Fit Over 50- Friday Friday February 17, 2023 09:45 AM - 10:30 AM
TRX TRX- Friday 12:15pm-12:45pm Friday February 17, 2023 12:15 PM - 12:45 PM
Pickleball Beginners Class Friday February 17, 2023 01:00 PM - 03:00 PM
Lee Practice Friday February 17, 2023 04:30 PM - 05:45 PM
Pickleball Pickleball Friday February 17, 2023 06:00 PM - 08:00 PM
Youth Programs 2022-2023 Woodworking- Winter Session 2 Friday February 17, 2023 06:00 PM - 06:45 PM
Jazzercise Jazzercise Saturday February 18, 2023 08:00 AM - 09:00 AM
Girls Basketball League 4th Grade Team Registration Saturday February 18, 2023 09:30 AM - 02:00 PM
Wise Birthday Party Saturday February 18, 2023 02:30 PM - 04:30 PM
Boys Basketball League 4th Grade Team Registration Sunday February 19, 2023 12:30 PM - 06:00 PM
Jazzercise Jazzercise Sunday February 19, 2023 02:00 PM - 03:00 PM
Cardio Drumming Cardio Drumming- Sundays 3pm-4pm Sunday February 19, 2023 03:00 PM - 04:00 PM
Jazzercise Jazzercise Monday February 20, 2023 05:30 AM - 06:30 AM
Tour de TRX Tour de TRX- Monday 5:30am-6:30am Monday February 20, 2023 05:30 AM - 06:30 AM
All- Star Aerobics All Star Aerobics- Monday 8:30am-9:30am Monday February 20, 2023 08:30 AM - 09:30 AM
Fit Over 50 Fit Over 50- Monday Monday February 20, 2023 09:45 AM - 10:30 AM
TRX TRX- Monday 12:15pm-12:45pm Monday February 20, 2023 12:15 PM - 12:45 PM
Softball Camp Softball Camp Monday February 20, 2023 01:00 PM - 03:00 PM
HS Boys Soccer Monday February 20, 2023 03:30 PM - 04:45 PM
Youth Programs 2022-2023 Lil Racquets- Winter Session 2 Monday February 20, 2023 04:15 PM - 04:45 PM
Youth Programs 2022-2023 Racquets- Winter Session 2 Monday February 20, 2023 04:45 PM - 05:15 PM
Jazzercise Jazzercise Monday February 20, 2023 05:30 PM - 06:30 PM
Cycling Cycling- Monday 6pm-7pm Monday February 20, 2023 06:00 PM - 07:00 PM
Jazzercise Jazzercise Tuesday February 21, 2023 05:30 AM - 06:30 AM
Pickleball Pickleball Tuesday February 21, 2023 08:30 AM - 11:00 AM
Senior TRX Senior TRX- Tuesday 9:45am-10:30am Tuesday February 21, 2023 09:45 AM - 10:30 AM
Cycling Cycling- Tuesday 12:15pm-12:45pm Tuesday February 21, 2023 12:15 PM - 12:45 PM
HS Boys Soccer Tuesday February 21, 2023 03:30 PM - 04:45 PM
Jazzercise Jazzercise Tuesday February 21, 2023 05:30 PM - 06:30 PM
Basketball practice- Goings Tuesday February 21, 2023 06:30 PM - 08:00 PM
Tour de TRX Tour de TRX- Wednesday 5:30am-6:30am Wednesday February 22, 2023 05:30 AM - 06:30 AM
Jazzercise Jazzercise Wednesday February 22, 2023 05:30 AM - 06:30 AM
Balance & Stretching Balance & Stretching- Wednesday 7:45am-8:15am Wednesday February 22, 2023 07:45 AM - 08:15 AM
All- Star Aerobics All- Star Aerobics- Wednesday 8:30am-9:30am Wednesday February 22, 2023 08:30 AM - 09:30 AM
Fit Over 50 Fit Over 50- Wednesday Wednesday February 22, 2023 09:45 AM - 10:30 AM
TRX TRX- Wednesday 12:15pm-12:45pm Wednesday February 22, 2023 12:15 PM - 12:45 PM
Youth Programs 2022-2023 Lil Kickers 1- Winter Session 2 Wednesday February 22, 2023 04:00 PM - 04:30 PM
Youth Programs 2022-2023 Lil Kickers 2- Winter Session 2 Wednesday February 22, 2023 04:30 PM - 05:00 PM
Youth Programs 2022-2023 Kickers- Winter Session 2 Wednesday February 22, 2023 05:00 PM - 05:45 PM
Jazzercise Jazzercise Wednesday February 22, 2023 05:30 PM - 06:30 PM
HIIT HIIT- Wednesday 6pm-7pm Wednesday February 22, 2023 06:00 PM - 07:00 PM
soccer- McKean Wednesday February 22, 2023 06:00 PM - 07:00 PM
Pickleball Pickleball Wednesday February 22, 2023 07:00 PM - 09:00 PM
Jazzercise Jazzercise Thursday February 23, 2023 05:30 AM - 06:30 AM
Pickleball Pickleball Thursday February 23, 2023 08:30 AM - 11:00 AM
Senior TRX Senior TRX- Thursday 9:45am-10:30am Thursday February 23, 2023 09:45 AM - 10:30 AM
Cycling Cycling- Thursday 12:15pm-12:45pm Thursday February 23, 2023 12:15 PM - 12:45 PM
Youth Programs 2022-2023 Lil Tumblers- Winter Session 2 Thursday February 23, 2023 04:15 PM - 05:00 PM
Youth Programs 2022-2023 Tumblers 1- Winter Session 2 Thursday February 23, 2023 05:00 PM - 05:45 PM
Jazzercise Jazzercise Thursday February 23, 2023 05:30 PM - 06:30 PM
Youth Programs 2022-2023 Tumblers 2- Winter Session 2 Thursday February 23, 2023 06:00 PM - 06:45 PM
Cardio Drumming Cardio Drumming- Thursdays 6:45pm-7:30pm Thursday February 23, 2023 06:45 PM - 07:30 PM
Jazzercise Jazzercise Friday February 24, 2023 05:30 AM - 06:30 AM
HIIT HIIT- Friday 6am-7am Friday February 24, 2023 06:00 AM - 07:00 AM
Yoga Yoga- Friday 8:30am-9:30am Friday February 24, 2023 08:30 AM - 09:30 AM
Fit Over 50 Fit Over 50- Friday Friday February 24, 2023 09:45 AM - 10:30 AM
TRX TRX- Friday 12:15pm-12:45pm Friday February 24, 2023 12:15 PM - 12:45 PM
Pickleball Beginners Class Friday February 24, 2023 01:00 PM - 03:00 PM
Lee Practice Friday February 24, 2023 04:30 PM - 05:45 PM
Pickleball Pickleball Friday February 24, 2023 06:00 PM - 08:00 PM
Youth Programs 2022-2023 Woodworking- Winter Session 2 Friday February 24, 2023 06:00 PM - 06:45 PM
Jazzercise Jazzercise Saturday February 25, 2023 08:00 AM - 09:00 AM
Daddy Daughter Dance Daddy Daughter Dance Saturday February 25, 2023 06:00 PM - 08:00 PM
Jazzercise Jazzercise Sunday February 26, 2023 02:00 PM - 03:00 PM
Jazzercise Jazzercise Monday February 27, 2023 05:30 AM - 06:30 AM
HS Boys Soccer Monday February 27, 2023 03:30 PM - 04:45 PM
Jazzercise Jazzercise Monday February 27, 2023 05:30 PM - 06:30 PM
Jazzercise Jazzercise Tuesday February 28, 2023 05:30 AM - 06:30 AM
Pickleball Pickleball Tuesday February 28, 2023 08:30 AM - 11:00 AM
HS Boys Soccer Tuesday February 28, 2023 03:30 PM - 04:45 PM
Jazzercise Jazzercise Tuesday February 28, 2023 05:30 PM - 06:30 PM
Basketball practice- Goings Tuesday February 28, 2023 06:30 PM - 08:00 PM